rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 26 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Vernon High School Vernon 4:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 2 Mar 29 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Graham High School Graham 4:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 2

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Burk Burk 4:00 pm | Memorial Stadium Mar 12 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 4:00 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Mar 12 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Vernon Northside Vernon Northside 5:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 1 Mar 12 Boys Varsity Soccer vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rider JV Rider JV 6:00 pm | Memorial Stadium Mar 05 Girls Varsity Softball at Nocona High School Nocona 5:00 pm | Nocona Softball Field Mar 05 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Graham High School Graham 5:00 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Mar 05 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Graham

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Girls Varsity Softball at Electra High School Electra 4:30 pm | Electra Softball Field Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rider JV Rider JV 5:00 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 28 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Sunrise Tourn Sunrise Tourn TBA | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 1 Mar 01 Girls Varsity Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 4:00 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Burk Burk 5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 19 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 7:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 22 Girls Varsity Softball at Electra High School Electra 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Olney High School Olney 5:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 1 Feb 11 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rider JV Rider JV 5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 12 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Vernon High School Vernon 7:30 pm | Hirschi Auxiliary Gym Feb 14 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 05 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rider High School Rider 4:00 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 05 Girls Varsity Soccer at Argyle High School Argyle 5:30 pm | Argyle High School Feb 05 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Rider High School Rider 5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Graham

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 29 Girls Varsity Soccer at Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 3:00 pm | Shotwell Stadium Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wfhs WFHS 4:30 pm | Hirschi High School Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Decatur High School Decatur 5:45 pm | Decatur High School Jan 29 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wfhs WFHS