play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Graham High School Graham 5:30 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Mar 10 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Graham High School Graham 7:30 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Mar 12 Boys Varsity Tennis at Altus High School Texas Tango Invitational 8:00 am | Altus High School Mar 12 Girls Varsity Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Vernon Tournament 8:00 am | Vernon High School Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Vernon Tournament 8:00 am | Vernon High School Mar 03 Girls Varsity Tennis at Lawton Tournament 8:00 am | Lawton High School Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Lawton Tournament 8:00 am |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Burk Burk 5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 24 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Burk Burk 7:30 pm | Memorial Stadium Feb 25 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Gainesville Gainesville 4:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 2-Turf Feb 27 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Quanah High School Quanah 12:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Alvord High School Alvord 4:00 pm | Sunrise Optimist Softball Complex Field 2-Turf Feb 18 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Graham High School Graham 5:30 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Feb 18 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Graham High School Graham 7:30 pm | Ervin Garnett Stadium Feb 18 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Decatur High School Decatur 4:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Decatur High School Decatur 5:45 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Graford High School Graford 6:30 pm | Graford High School Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 4:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 5:45 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 6:15 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 13 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 04 Girls Freshman Basketball at Wichita Falls High School Wichita Falls 4:00 pm | Wichita Falls High School Nov 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Wichita Falls High School Wichita Falls 5:30 pm | Wichita Falls High School Nov 07 Boys Freshman Football vs. Mineral Wells High School Mineral Wells 5:00 pm | Memorial

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional 12:00 pm | Hirschi High School Oct 28 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional 12:00 pm | Hirschi High School Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Vernon High School Vernon 5:30 pm | Vernon High School Oct 30 Boys Freshman Football at Springtown High School Springtown 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 24 Boys Freshman Football at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 5:00 pm | Burkburnett High School Bulldog Stadium Oct 24 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 6:00 pm | Burkburnett High School Bulldog Stadium Oct 25 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Iowa Park High School Iowa Park 4:00 pm | Iowa Park High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Graham High School Graham 5:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Oct 17 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. District 9:30 am | Hirschi High School Oct 17 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. District 9:30 am | Hirschi High School Oct 17 Boys Freshman Football vs. Gainesville Gainesville 5:00 pm |