crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Decatur High School Decatur 4:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Decatur High School Decatur 5:45 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Graford High School Graford 6:30 pm | Graford High School Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 4:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 5:45 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 6:15 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Nov 13 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 04 Girls Freshman Basketball at Wichita Falls High School Wichita Falls 4:00 pm | Wichita Falls High School Nov 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Wichita Falls High School Wichita Falls 5:30 pm | Wichita Falls High School Nov 07 Boys Freshman Football vs. Mineral Wells High School Mineral Wells 5:00 pm | Memorial

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional 12:00 pm | Hirschi High School Oct 28 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional 12:00 pm | Hirschi High School Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Vernon High School Vernon 5:30 pm | Vernon High School Oct 30 Boys Freshman Football at Springtown High School Springtown 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 24 Boys Freshman Football at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 5:00 pm | Burkburnett High School Bulldog Stadium Oct 24 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 6:00 pm | Burkburnett High School Bulldog Stadium Oct 25 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Iowa Park High School Iowa Park 4:00 pm | Iowa Park High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Graham High School Graham 5:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Oct 17 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. District 9:30 am | Hirschi High School Oct 17 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. District 9:30 am | Hirschi High School Oct 17 Boys Freshman Football vs. Gainesville Gainesville 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 3:30 pm | Burkburnett High School Oct 08 Boys Varsity Tennis at Burkburnett High School Burkburnett 3:30 pm | Burkburnett High School Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Iowa Park High School Iowa Park 4:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Oct 08 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hirschi Team Tournament 8:00 am | Hirschi Tennis Courts Sep 30 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hirschi Team Tournament 8:00 am | Hirschi Tennis Courts Oct 01 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Graham High School Graham 3:30 pm | Hirschi Tennis Courts Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Graham

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Vernon Tournament 8:00 am | Vernon High School Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Vernon Tournament 8:00 am | Vernon High School Sep 24 Boys Varsity Tennis at Vernon High School Vernon 3:30 pm | Vernon High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Tennis at Vernon High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 5:00 pm | Cooper High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 6:00 pm | Cooper High School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper 6:00 pm | Cooper High School Sep 19 Boys Varsity Cross